Little Chute Invite

2021 Invite Logo.jpg
SAVE THE DATE 2021
DECEMBER 11, 2021!

Dec 2021 Final Scores

2021 Line up Late Start

Map of School

Music Guidelines 

Live Stream Info

December 2021 Registration Packet

Dec 2021 Apparel Order

December 2021 Registered Teams - updated 10/30 - Closed

1. Little Chute HS - D5 Pom, D3 Jazz, D3 Kick

2. Little Chute MS - MS Pom, MS Kick, MS Jazz

3. Wrightstown - D5 Pom, D3 Jazz

4. Luxemburg Casco - D4 Pom, D2 Hip Hop 

5. Ashwaubenon - D3 Pom, D2 Jazz, D2 Kick, D2 Hip Hop

6. Manitowoc Lincoln - D1 Pom, D1 Jazz, D1 Hip Hop

7. Oconto Falls - D5 Pom, D3 Jazz, D3 Kick

8. Bay Port - D1 Pom, D1 Jazz, D1 Kick

9. Kiel - D5 Pom, D3 Jazz, D3 Kick

10. Hudson - D1 Pom, D1 Jazz, D1 Kick, D1 Hip Hop

11. West DePere - D3 Pom, D2 Jazz,  D2 Kick

12. Port Washington - D4 Pom, D2 Jazz, D2 Hip Hop

13. LaCrosse Central - D3 Pom, D2 Hip Hop

14. Chilton - D3 Jazz, D3 Kick

15. Green Bay Southwest - D2 Pom

16. Holmen - D2 Pom, D1 Jazz

17. West Bend West - Pom, Kick, Hip Hop

18. Mukwonago - Pom, Jazz, Kick

19. Kimberly HS - Pom, Hip Hop

20. Kimberly JV - JV Pom

21. Appleton East - Jazz, Hip Hop

22. Pulaski - Pom, Jazz, Kick

23. Oak Creek - Pom, Jazz

24. Freedom HS - Pom, Jazz, Kick

25. Freedom MS - Pom, Kick

26. Freedom EL - Pom

27. Hortonville - Pom, Jazz, Kick

28. Power of Dance Polaris - SR Pom, SR Hip Hop

29. POD/Wishing Stars - Tiny Jazz

30. POD/Shooting Stars - Mini Pom

31. POD/Rising Stars - Mini Hip Hop

32. POD/Taurus - Youth Pom

33. POD/Electra - Youth Hip Hop

34. POD/Capella - Junior Jazz

35. POD/Aquarius - Youth Hip Hop

36. Mosinee - D4 Pom, D2 Hip Hop

37. Dance Team Athletics - Youth Pom

38. Sheboygan North - D1 Hip Hop

39. Waupaca - D4 Pom, D2 Jazz

40. Kaukauna - D2 Pom

41. Oshkosh West - D1 Pom, D1 Kick

42. Chilton - D5 Pom

43. Ashwaubenon Middle - Middle Pom, Middle Kick

44. Seymour - D4 Pom, D2 Jazz 

45. New Berlin Eisenhower - D4 Pom, D2 Jazz, D2 Hip Hop

46. Green Bay Preble - D1 Pom, D1 Kick, D1 Hip Hop

47. Sheboygan Falls - D5 Pom, D3 Hip Hop

48. Franklin - D1 Pom, D1 Jazz, D1 Hip Hop

49. Sparta - D3 Pom, D2 Hip Hop

50. Plymouth - D4 Pom, D2 Hip Hop

51. Plymouth JV - JV Pom, JV Hip Hop

52. Island City Dance Rubies - Tiny Pom

53. Island City Emeralds - Youth Pom

54. Island City Topaz - Youth Pom

55. Island City Sapphires - Youth Pom

56. Island City Onyx - Junior Pom

57. Island City Diamonds - Senior Pom

58. Hortonville - D2 Pom, D1 Kick

59. Waupaca - D4 Pom, D2 Jazz

60. Appleton East JV - JV Pom, JV Hip Hop

61. DC Everest - D1 Pom, D1 Jazz, D1 Kick

62. DC Everest Middle - ?

63. Eau Claire North 

64. Eau Claire North JV

65. St. Mary's Spring - D6 Pom

66. Notre Dame - D4 Pom, D2 Jazz

 

-------------------------

2021 Feb Final Scores

2019 Awards

Session 1 Awards

Session 2 Awards

Session 3 Awards

Auditorium Awards (coming soon)